Helping You Find Your Way Home Y Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

$1,685,000

$1,725,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# OC25229917

Listed by Wyatt Parker of Talavera Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
101 Argonne, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt

101 Argonne, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25267571

Listed by Lori Cowan of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3079 N Bellflower BLVD, Long Beach, CA 90808

$973,500

$969,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

3079 N Bellflower BLVD, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PW25193412

Listed by Lori Cowan of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2509 Valerie DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$1,225,000

$1,299,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,142 SqFt

2509 Valerie DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# PW23119595

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,950,000

$1,775,000

9.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt

101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# RS23114762

Listed by Oriana Shea of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,950,000

$1,775,000

9.9%
3,977 Sqft Lot

101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# RS23114663

Listed by Oriana Shea of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11 58th PL, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,350,000

$2,350,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

11 58th PL, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW23122278

Listed by Lori Cowan of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2999 E Ocean BLVD #310, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,000,000

$1,059,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

2999 E Ocean BLVD #310, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# OC22163218

Listed by Serena Goss of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11940 Cresson ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

$780,000

$749,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

11940 Cresson ST, Norwalk, CA 90650

MLS# PW26079991

Listed by Salomon Castro of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2457 Chiquita LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

$835,000

$835,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,058 SqFt

2457 Chiquita LN, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

MLS# V1-35777

Listed by Isabel Garcia of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2941 Carolwood LN, Torrance, CA 90505

$2,025,000

$1,929,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

2941 Carolwood LN, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# PW26082554

Listed by Katie Reid of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1525 Orizaba AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

$728,625

$749,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

1525 Orizaba AVE, Long Beach, CA 90804

MLS# PW26037351

Listed by Kristina Burke of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
219 Ximeno AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,700,000

$2,749,000

1.8%
6 Beds5 Baths3,744 SqFt

219 Ximeno AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# OC26057338

Listed by Sue La Bounty of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6116 Arbor, Lakewood, CA 90713

$1,050,000

$999,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

6116 Arbor, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26056214

Listed by Lynsey Russell of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1476 Keepsake, Perris, CA 92571

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

1476 Keepsake, Perris, CA 92571

MLS# PW26076380

Listed by Jazmin Sanchez of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10502 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

$790,000

$739,000

6.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

10502 Waddell, Whittier, CA 90606

MLS# PW26080767

Listed by Jose Espinoza of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27643 S Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

$1,097,000

$1,097,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,066 SqFt

27643 S Grandview Way, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# PW26024100

Listed by Wyatt Wilson of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
525 Seaside WAY #411, Long Beach, CA 90802

$499,000

$499,000

1 Bed1 Bath822 SqFt

525 Seaside WAY #411, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW25244658

Listed by Danielle Fehmel of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5880 Gundry AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$705,000

$649,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

5880 Gundry AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# SB25255306

Listed by Anthony Scales of The Realestate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10010 Lindale, Bellflower, CA 90706

$820,000

$770,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

10010 Lindale, Bellflower, CA 90706

MLS# PW26076570

Listed by Nick Resendez of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16840 Passage, Paramount, CA 90723

$1,575,000

$1,625,000

3.1%
0.52 Acres Lot

16840 Passage, Paramount, CA 90723

MLS# PW26048011

Listed by Juan Huizar of Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6915 E Stearns ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

$1,075,000

$999,995

7.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,256 SqFt

6915 E Stearns ST, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW26054756

Listed by Angie Rebennack of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7704 Lotus CIR, Buena Park, CA 90620

$1,364,000

$1,389,000

1.8%
6 Beds4 Baths3,627 SqFt

7704 Lotus CIR, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# OC26039561

Listed by Dustin Wise of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5335 E Harco, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,075,000

$1,099,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths1,447 SqFt

5335 E Harco, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# PV26014633

Listed by Bill D'Alvia of Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
b&w picIMG_8680

Get My App

Y Realty
Lori Cowan
+1(562) 522-5595
loricowan5@gmail.com
3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

b&w picIMG_8680

Get My App

Y Realty
Lori Cowan
+1(562) 522-5595
loricowan5@gmail.com
3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot