- 1/59 59Active Under Contract
$ 1,125,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
11 58th PL, Long Beach, CA 90803
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt
$ 2,350,000 $ 2,350,000
MLS# PW23122278
Listed by Lori Cowan of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

101 Argonne, Long Beach, CA 90803
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
MLS# PW25267571
Listed by Lori Cowan of Y Realty

101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,775,000 9.9%
MLS# RS23114762
Listed by Oriana Shea of Real Brokerage Technologies

101 Argonne AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803
Multi-Family
3,977 Sqft Lot
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,775,000 9.9%
MLS# RS23114663
Listed by Oriana Shea of Real Brokerage Technologies

2913 Calle Frontera, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt
$ 1,685,000 $ 1,725,000 2.3%
MLS# OC25229917
Listed by Wyatt Parker of Talavera Real Estate

2509 Valerie DR, Fallbrook, CA 92028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,142 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,299,000 5.7%
MLS# PW23119595
Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

2999 E Ocean BLVD #310, Long Beach, CA 90803
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,059,000 5.6%
MLS# OC22163218
Listed by Serena Goss of First Team Real Estate

3079 N Bellflower BLVD, Long Beach, CA 90808
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 973,500 $ 969,000 0.5%
MLS# PW25193412
Listed by Lori Cowan of Y Realty

GET MORE INFORMATION